26.9.2010 | 12. závod - KL sport Cup 2010 - Svinčice 2010 - absolutně 54 km | silnice - okruhy | |||||||
pořadí | číslo | příjmení jméno | kategorie | klub | čas | km/h | odstup | - kol | |
1 | 126 | Jeřábek David | M | 1 | EXEJEANS-ELTECH I | 1:41:33,49 | 31,9 | 00:00,0 | 0 |
2 | 102 | Čapek Petr | M | 2 | EXEJEANS-ELTECH I | 1:41:56,96 | 31,8 | 00:23,5 | 0 |
3 | 201 | Prokeš Petr | M40 | 1 | EXEJEANS-ELTECH I | 1:42:38,49 | 31,6 | 01:05,0 | 0 |
4 | 104 | Vodička Petr | M | 3 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 1:42:39,05 | 31,6 | 01:05,6 | 0 |
5 | 1 | Vágner Jaroslav | M | 4 | KL sport Most | 1:42:40,05 | 31,6 | 01:06,6 | 0 |
6 | 501 | Blažej David | J | 1 | KL sport Most | 1:42:53,74 | 31,5 | 01:20,2 | 0 |
7 | 107 | Synek Jaromír | M | 5 | SKP Most | 1:43:08,14 | 31,4 | 01:34,6 | 0 |
8 | 212 | Viktorin Tomáš | M40 | 2 | SKP Sokolov | 1:43:44,34 | 31,2 | 02:10,8 | 0 |
9 | 301 | Huja Oleg | M50 | 1 | EXEJEANS-ELTECH I | 1:46:43,93 | 30,4 | 05:10,4 | 0 |
10 | 11 | Šíp Pavel | M | 6 | TJ Sokol Libochovice | 1:48:35,71 | 29,8 | 07:02,2 | 0 |
11 | 304 | Krejčí Karel | M50 | 2 | EXEJEANS-ELTECH I | 1:48:38,84 | 29,8 | 07:05,3 | 0 |
12 | 302 | Kronich Josef | M50 | 3 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 1:48:47,11 | 29,8 | 07:13,6 | 0 |
13 | 6 | Strolený Petr | M | 7 | KL sport Most | 1:48:55,46 | 29,7 | 07:22,0 | 0 |
14 | 112 | Töpfer Jan | M | 8 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 1:48:58,74 | 29,7 | 07:25,3 | 0 |
15 | 309 | Hrubý Jaroslav | M50 | 4 | KL sport Most | 1:49:29,14 | 29,6 | 07:55,6 | 0 |
16 | 202 | Lukáš Petr | M40 | 3 | MS Auto Česká Lípa | 1:51:04,02 | 29,2 | 09:30,5 | 0 |
17 | 505 | Viktorin Václav | J | 2 | Team Bike Březova | 1:52:46,65 | 28,7 | 11:13,2 | 0 |
18 | 230 | Kunath Jeans | M40 | 4 | Dresden | 1:54:56,14 | 28,2 | 13:22,6 | 0 |
19 | 510 | Sládek Martin | J | 3 | KL sport Most | 1:54:59,71 | 28,2 | 13:26,2 | 0 |
20 | 138 | Vajc Václav | M | 9 | CK Sport Blazek | 1:55:06,93 | 28,1 | 13:33,4 | 0 |
21 | 507 | Jandura František | J | 4 | KL sport Most | 1:55:10,99 | 28,1 | 13:37,5 | 0 |
22 | 318 | Lüftner Roman | M50 | 5 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 1:55:24,93 | 28,1 | 13:51,4 | 0 |
23 | 113 | Kadlec Rostislav | M | 10 | Velosport Favorit Bílina | 1:57:14,24 | 27,6 | 15:40,7 | 0 |
24 | 402 | Hacaj Oldřich | M60/Ž | 1 | KL sport Most | 1:57:31,46 | 27,6 | 15:58,0 | 0 |
25 | 508 | Kalita Lukáš | J | 5 | KL sport Most | 1:57:36,37 | 27,5 | 16:02,9 | 0 |
26 | 2 | Jeřábek Ivo | M | 11 | EXEJEANS-ELTECH II | 1:59:15,18 | 27,2 | 17:41,7 | 0 |
27 | 417 | Ježek Antonín | M60/Ž | 2 | TJ DNT Kadaň | 1:59:19,96 | 27,2 | 17:46,5 | 0 |
28 | 303 | Lebeda Vladimír | M50 | 6 | EXEJEANS-ELTECH I | 2:01:11,99 | 26,7 | 19:38,5 | 0 |
29 | 502 | Válek Frederik | J | 6 | CK Floratex Chomutov | 2:02:44,21 | 26,4 | 21:10,7 | 0 |
30 | 316 | Jakš Josef | M50 | 7 | Lovosice | 1:44:27,18 | 25,8 | 02:53,7 | 1 |
31 | 204 | Šídlo Zdeněk | M40 | 5 | SKP Most | 1:45:39,71 | 25,6 | 04:06,2 | 1 |
32 | 5 | Podzimek Michal | M | 12 | Sport Centrum Bouřňák | 1:47:12,14 | 25,2 | 05:38,7 | 1 |
33 | 116 | Czervoniak Josef | M | 13 | KL sport Most | 1:50:58,84 | 24,3 | 09:25,3 | 1 |
34 | 416 | Immer Zdeněk | M60/Ž | 3 | KL Sport Most | 1:55:32,52 | 23,4 | 13:59,0 | 1 |
35 | 410 | Kučerová Tamara | M60/Ž | 4 | KL sport Most | 1:57:40,68 | 22,9 | 16:07,2 | 1 |
36 | 404 | Michal Petr | M60/Ž | 5 | Chomutov | 1:59:03,02 | 22,7 | 17:29,5 | 1 |
37 | 320 | Pech Milan | M50 | 8 | KL sport Most | 2:07:43,43 | 21,1 | 26:09,9 | 1 |
38 | 7 | Taud Marek | M | 14 | CK Floratex Chomutov | 1:44:38,24 | 20,6 | 03:04,7 | 2 |
39 | 415 | Fiřt František | M60/Ž | 6 | TJ Stadion Louny | 1:45:49,90 | 20,4 | 04:16,4 | 2 |
40 | 504 | Stanko Tomáš | J | 7 | KL sport Most | 2:07:44,78 | 12,7 | 26:11,3 | 3 |
136 | Veverka Vlastimil | M | CYKLOMAX ROCK MACH. | DNF | |||||