dokončilolo | 66 | nedokončilo | 5 | |||||||||||||||
29.8.2010 | 2. ročník KRUŠNOBOREC 2010 | MTB maraton | 42,0km | |||||||||||||||
pořadí | číslo | příjmení jméno | kategorie | klub | čas | km/h | odstup | |||||||||||
1 | 802 | Hejduk Stanislav | ME | 1 | FACTOR BIKE TEAM | 2:14:30,34 | 18,7 | 0:00:00 | ||||||||||
2 | 139 | Mutzlitz Torsten | M19-39 | 1 | Biehler-Pocycle Dresden | 2:21:48,68 | 17,8 | 0:07:18 | ||||||||||
3 | 131 | Linet Paul | M19-39 | 2 | HUDY TEAM Most | 2:26:51,08 | 17,2 | 0:12:21 | ||||||||||
4 | 130 | Duchek George | M19-39 | 3 | HUDY TEAM Most | 2:31:32,49 | 16,6 | 0:17:02 | ||||||||||
5 | 114 | Sobotka Jiří | M19-39 | 4 | Factor bike team | 2:32:23,18 | 16,5 | 0:17:53 | ||||||||||
6 | 215 | Hofman Petr | M40-49 | 1 | CYKLOMAX | 2:33:16,05 | 16,4 | 0:18:46 | ||||||||||
7 | 135 | Strolený Petr | M19-39 | 5 | KL sport Most | 2:35:06,96 | 16,2 | 0:20:37 | ||||||||||
8 | 121 | Skalický Ondřej | M19-39 | 6 | KÚC BIKE SPORT | 2:37:23,78 | 16,0 | 0:22:53 | ||||||||||
9 | 142 | Přibyl Tomáš | M19-39 | 7 | NEVIX TEAM | 2:41:15,87 | 15,6 | 0:26:46 | ||||||||||
10 | 207 | Chlumský Michal | M40-49 | 2 | Hasiči Beroun | 2:44:16,49 | 15,3 | 0:29:46 | ||||||||||
11 | 601 | Kalita Lukáš | M16-18 | 1 | KL sport Most | 2:44:31,21 | 15,3 | 0:30:01 | ||||||||||
12 | 304 | Kříž Jiří | M50+ | 1 | KL sport Most | 2:46:55,27 | 15,1 | 0:32:25 | ||||||||||
13 | 116 | Skála Jakub | M19-39 | 8 | Factor Bike Team | 2:53:14,34 | 14,5 | 0:38:44 | ||||||||||
14 | 303 | Hrubý Jaroslav | M50+ | 2 | KL sport Most | 2:53:31,90 | 14,5 | 0:39:02 | ||||||||||
15 | 102 | Škramlík Ladislav | M19-39 | 9 | Litvínov | 2:57:24,14 | 14,2 | 0:42:54 | ||||||||||
16 | 140 | Debnar Jan | M19-39 | 10 | WITTE BIKE TEAM | 2:58:11,71 | 14,1 | 0:43:41 | ||||||||||
17 | 200 | Vebr Vladimír | M40-49 | 3 | KED Cyklomax | 3:00:02,93 | 14,0 | 0:45:33 | ||||||||||
18 | 214 | Kunath Jens | M40-49 | 4 | Merida Dresden | 3:02:11,21 | 13,8 | 0:47:41 | ||||||||||
19 | 212 | Veselý Miroslav | M40-49 | 5 | KL sport Most | 3:02:16,46 | 13,8 | 0:47:46 | ||||||||||
20 | 101 | Rodanič Pavel | M19-39 | 11 | Onix.cz | 3:03:11,24 | 13,8 | 0:48:41 | ||||||||||
21 | 111 | Kunc Jiří | M19-39 | 12 | Most | 3:04:34,52 | 13,7 | 0:50:04 | ||||||||||
22 | 137 | Rakovan Pavol | M19-39 | 13 | STS Chvojkovice Brod | 3:05:16,24 | 13,6 | 0:50:46 | ||||||||||
23 | 127 | Krenc Jan | M19-39 | 14 | Lom | 3:07:11,27 | 13,5 | 0:52:41 | ||||||||||
24 | 206 | Špora Petr | M40-49 | 6 | Košťany | 3:07:26,49 | 13,4 | 0:52:56 | ||||||||||
25 | 122 | Kaiser Jan | M19-39 | 15 | Kaiserteam | 3:11:24,93 | 13,2 | 0:56:55 | ||||||||||
26 | 134 | Javůrek Tomáš | M19-39 | 16 | Litvínov | 3:13:39,34 | 13,0 | 0:59:09 | ||||||||||
27 | 118 | Pecho Stanislav | M19-39 | 17 | Turistickyweb.cz | 3:14:51,08 | 12,9 | 1:00:21 | ||||||||||
28 | 301 | Hron Zdeněk | M50+ | 3 | Regal Bike Teplice | 3:15:26,74 | 12,9 | 1:00:56 | ||||||||||
29 | 604 | Libánský Ondřej | M16-18 | 2 | FACTOR BIKE TEAM | 3:16:40,90 | 12,8 | 1:02:11 | ||||||||||
30 | 700 | Mullerová Lucie | Ž16-18 | 1 | FACTOR BIKE TEPLICE | 3:17:06,30 | 12,8 | 1:02:36 | ||||||||||
31 | 211 | Bicenc Jan | M40-49 | 7 | HUDYsport | 3:17:29,52 | 12,8 | 1:02:59 | ||||||||||
32 | 401 | Hrodkova Jana | Ž19-39 | 1 | HUDYsport | 3:20:30,21 | 12,6 | 1:06:00 | ||||||||||
33 | 125 | Karvay Drahomír | M19-39 | 18 | Factor bike team | 3:21:38,43 | 12,5 | 1:07:08 | ||||||||||
34 | 213 | Jíša Václav | M40-49 | 8 | Hasiči Praha | 3:23:35,21 | 12,4 | 1:09:05 | ||||||||||
35 | 106 | Třetina Pavel | M19-39 | 19 | Rock Machine Cyklomax | 3:23:56,87 | 12,4 | 1:09:27 | ||||||||||
36 | 217 | Šídlo Zdeněk | M40-49 | 9 | SKP Most | 3:29:29,37 | 12,0 | 1:14:59 | ||||||||||
37 | 210 | Lancinger David | M40-49 | 10 | Horská služba Klíny | 3:29:46,46 | 12,0 | 1:15:16 | ||||||||||
38 | 209 | Pecák Daniel | M40-49 | 11 | SKI CLUB Litvínov | 3:29:50,08 | 12,0 | 1:15:20 | ||||||||||
39 | 602 | Jandura František | M16-18 | 3 | KL sport Most | 3:31:48,65 | 11,9 | 1:17:18 | ||||||||||
40 | 107 | Lokvenc Oldřich | M19-39 | 20 | Blue SUP | 3:32:34,18 | 11,9 | 1:18:04 | ||||||||||
41 | 120 | Vršanský Jakub | M19-39 | 21 | Pendrek Team | 3:33:40,00 | 11,8 | 1:19:10 | ||||||||||
42 | 300 | Novák Jindřich | M50+ | 4 | Most | 3:36:03,58 | 11,7 | 1:21:33 | ||||||||||
43 | 110 | Dlouhý Jan | M19-39 | 22 | Hasiči Most | 3:36:33,78 | 11,6 | 1:22:03 | ||||||||||
44 | 216 | Junek Petr | M40-49 | 12 | KL sport Most | 3:37:58,84 | 11,6 | 1:23:29 | ||||||||||
45 | 201 | Fišer Roman | M40-49 | 13 | Krušnohorský klub | 3:39:23,52 | 11,5 | 1:24:53 | ||||||||||
46 | 119 | Břicháč Jan | M19-39 | 23 | Litvínov | 3:39:38,11 | 11,5 | 1:25:08 | ||||||||||
47 | 109 | Volmuth Vladimír | M19-39 | 24 | Hasiči Most | 3:41:27,55 | 11,4 | 1:26:57 | ||||||||||
48 | 208 | Zeman Petr | M40-49 | 14 | Dubí | 3:42:55,78 | 11,3 | 1:28:25 | ||||||||||
49 | 205 | Krejčík Radomír | M40-49 | 15 | Hasič - SKH Ústeckého kreje | 3:46:15,99 | 11,1 | 1:31:46 | ||||||||||
50 | 305 | Drengubák Josef | M50+ | 5 | Lanutti | 3:47:05,18 | 11,1 | 1:32:35 | ||||||||||
51 | 104 | Bednar Jan | M19-39 | 25 | FACTOR BIKE TEAM | 3:49:35,65 | 11,0 | 1:35:05 | ||||||||||
52 | 103 | Vlček Jan | M19-39 | 26 | Osek | 3:52:26,96 | 10,8 | 1:37:57 | ||||||||||
53 | 400 | Brichacova Miroslava | Ž19-39 | 2 | Litvínov | 3:53:28,62 | 10,8 | 1:38:58 | ||||||||||
54 | 100 | Soška Jan | M19-39 | 27 | Traged Team Litvínov | 3:53:29,71 | 10,8 | 1:38:59 | ||||||||||
55 | 203 | Pšenko Pavel | M40-49 | 16 | Litvínov | 3:54:27,96 | 10,7 | 1:39:58 | ||||||||||
56 | 108 | Kodym Jan | M19-39 | 28 | Litvínov | 3:56:18,58 | 10,7 | 1:41:48 | ||||||||||
57 | 302 | Zůček Jaroslav | M50+ | 6 | Teplomont Top | 4:03:00,58 | 10,4 | 1:48:30 | ||||||||||
58 | 138 | Janský Petr | M19-39 | 29 | Praha | 4:06:59,84 | 10,2 | 1:52:30 | ||||||||||
59 | 202 | Polcar Petr | M40-49 | 17 | Louny | 4:08:40,78 | 10,1 | 1:54:10 | ||||||||||
60 | 128 | Flanderka Miroslav | M19-39 | 30 | HUDYsport | 4:08:42,21 | 10,1 | 1:54:12 | ||||||||||
61 | 117 | Chamulák Ladislav | M19-39 | 31 | SKH Ústeckého kraje | 4:18:39,74 | 9,7 | 2:04:09 | ||||||||||
62 | 141 | Langhammer Tomáš | M19-39 | 32 | K3-ATLON TEAM Litvínov | 4:25:17,68 | 9,5 | 2:10:47 | ||||||||||
63 | 143 | Hora Jakub | M19-39 | 33 | Most | 4:29:42,71 | 9,3 | 2:15:12 | ||||||||||
64 | 112 | Procházka František | M19-39 | 34 | Most | 4:30:38,34 | 9,3 | 2:16:08 | ||||||||||
65 | 402 | Barvíková Lea | Ž19-39 | 3 | HUDY TEAM Most | 5:40:38,00 | 7,4 | 3:26:08 | ||||||||||
66 | 500 | Zalková Jana | Ž40+ | 1 | Ski Areál Klíny | 5:40:39,00 | 7,4 | 3:26:09 | ||||||||||
801 | Marvan Vojta | ME | HNÍZDIL TEAM.cz | DNF | ||||||||||||||
204 | Vaníček Martin | M40-49 | Most | DNF | ||||||||||||||
123 | Kavalír Petr | M19-39 | Teplice | DNF | ||||||||||||||
126 | Nejedlý Roman | M19-39 | Teplice | DNF | ||||||||||||||
129 | Bicenc Václav | M19-39 | HUDYsport | DNF | ||||||||||||||